Ponuda

Izdvojeno iz ponude

Filtar proizvoda

Pregled proizvoda odabrane kategorije

Prethodna 1 2 Sljedeća
Veličina stranice:
Slika Šifra Proizvod Cijena
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack 1313600 Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module 2-pack, (2)LC connector type. 850nm TX wavelength, 850nm RX wavelength 1.25Gbps SFP data rate. Max Cable Distance supported 550m
162,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Planet Single-mode Mini GBIC LX Module LC connector 1313602 Planet Single-mode Mini GBIC LX Module LC connector
Planet MGB-LX, Single-Mode SFP 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module. Connector LC, Wavelength 1310nm. Max Distance up to10km. Operating Temperature 0 60 degrees C
173,00 kn
Dobavljivo
AirLive MGB-SX, Standardni primopredajnik za kable od optičkog vlakna mini-GBIC-SX , Multi-mode 0190330 AirLive MGB-SX, Standardni primopredajnik za kable od optičkog vlakna mini-GBIC-SX , Multi-mode
AirLive MGB-SX, Standardni primopredajnik za kable od optičkog vlakna mini-GBIC-SX , Multi-mode, 500 meter, Valna duljina 850 nm, 3,3V, Izlazna snaga: - 9,5 ~ - 4 dbm, osjetljivost: manje od -17, odgo...
183,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair 1311704 Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode SFP BiDi Fiber Module 1-pair, (1)LC connector type. TX wavelength Blue 1310nm Yellow 1550nm, RX wavelength Blue 1550nm Yellow 1310nm, 1.25Gbps SFP da...
219,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Planet MFB-TFX, Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM) - (-40 to 75 C) for industrial switches 0190589 Planet MFB-TFX, Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM) - (-40 to 75 C) for industrial switches
Planet MFB-TFX, Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM) - (-40 to 75 C) for industrial switches
220,00 kn
Na upit
MikroTik SFP 1m direct attach cable 1322256 MikroTik SFP 1m direct attach cable
MikroTik S DA0001, SFP SFP direct attach cable, 1m, connect two SFP SFP devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S ) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. low latency ...
236,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link MiniGBIC Module Single-mode LC Connector 1313603 TP-Link MiniGBIC Module Single-mode LC Connector
TP-Link TL-SM311LS, Single-mode MiniGBIC SFP module, LC Connector Type. Max cable length up to 10km, Wave Length 1310nm, Data Rate 1.2Gbps, Operating Temperature: 0C 70C, Works with TP-Link TL-SG5428,...
237,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link MC100CM, 10 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter, 1x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI MDIX) to 1x 100M SC port, 1310nm, Extends fiber distance up to 2km 0190622 TP-Link MC100CM, 10 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter, 1x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI MDIX) to 1x 100M SC port, 1310nm, Extends fiber distance up to 2km
TP-Link MC100CM, 10 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter, 1x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI MDIX) to 1x 100M SC port, 1310nm, Extends fiber distance up to 2km
296,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link MC110CS, converter, 1x10 100M RJ45 1 x singl-mode, converts 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media, designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. works at 0190621 TP-Link MC110CS, converter, 1x10 100M RJ45 1 x singl-mode, converts 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media, designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. works at
TP-Link MC110CS, converter, 1x10 100M RJ45 1 x singl-mode, converts 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media, designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. works at...
305,00 kn
Dobavljivo
MikroTik SFP 3m direct attach cable 1322257 MikroTik SFP 3m direct attach cable
MikroTik S DA0003, SFP SFP direct attach cable, 3m, connect two SFP SFP devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S ) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. low latency ...
319,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link MC112CS, Media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, Supports SC fiber singlemode, The MC112CS will transmit at exte 0190625 TP-Link MC112CS, Media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, Supports SC fiber singlemode, The MC112CS will transmit at exte
TP-Link MC112CS, Media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, Supports SC fiber singlemode, The MC112CS will transmit at exte...
320,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Media Converter 10/100TX -> 100FX SC Multimode (2 km) 1315358 Media Converter 10/100TX -> 100FX SC Multimode (2 km)
Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps • One 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m • RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto-negotiation • One 100Base-FX multi-mode Fiber SC duplex port • Fiber...
339,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Media Converter 10/100TX -> 100FX SC Singlemode (20 km) 1315360 Media Converter 10/100TX -> 100FX SC Singlemode (20 km)
Fiber SC single-mode port connects over distances of up to 20 km • Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps • 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m • RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto-negot...
348,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Planet FT-802, 10 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter -2km, LFPT Supported 0190516 Planet FT-802, 10 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter -2km, LFPT Supported
Planet FT-802, 10 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter -2km, LFPT Supported
370,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack 1313599 Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module 2-pack, (2)LC connector type. 850nm TX wavelength, 850nm RX wavelength 10Gbps SFP data rate. Max Cable Distance supported 300m
377,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link MC111CS, WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Transceiver 10 100, support SC fiber singlemode 0190626 TP-Link MC111CS, WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Transceiver 10 100, support SC fiber singlemode
TP-Link MC111CS, WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Transceiver 10 100, support SC fiber singlemode
387,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link MC200CM, Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter 1000TX 1000FX MM, SC, 0,5 km 0190665 TP-Link MC200CM, Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter 1000TX 1000FX MM, SC, 0,5 km
TP-Link MC200CM, Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter 1000TX 1000FX MM, SC, 0,5 km
423,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Mikrotik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm (S+85DLC03D) 1300978 Mikrotik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm (S+85DLC03D)
- S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections - Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units ar...
464,00 kn
Dobavljivo
TP-Link Transceiver 1000TX 1000FX SM, SC, 15 k 0190727 TP-Link Transceiver 1000TX 1000FX SM, SC, 15 k
TP-Link MC210CS, Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter, Transceiver 1000TX 1000FX SM, SC, Extends fiber distance up to 15km, Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
475,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Media Converter 10/100TX -> 100FX SC Multimode (2 km) 1315359 Media Converter 10/100TX -> 100FX SC Multimode (2 km)
Transfers data from 10/100Base-TX copper to fiber interfaces • Multi-mode fiber with SC connector for transmission of up to 2km • Built-in LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) Technology • IEEE 802.3x Flow C...
551,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Media Converter 10/100TX -> 100FX SC Singlemode (20 km) 1315361 Media Converter 10/100TX -> 100FX SC Singlemode (20 km)
Transfers data from 10/100Base-TX copper to fiber interfaces • Single-mode fiber with SC connector for transmission of up to 20km • Built-in LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) Technology • IEEE 802.3x Flow...
551,00 kn
Dobavljivo
NET SWC DLK DEM-311GT, D-LINK, Transceiver, 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 550m, DEM-311GT 0190108 NET SWC DLK DEM-311GT, D-LINK, Transceiver, 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 550m, DEM-311GT
NET SWC DLK DEM-311GT, D-LINK, Transceiver, 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 550m, DEM-311GT
562,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Media Converter 10/100/1000T -> SFP 1315357 Media Converter 10/100/1000T -> SFP
Transfers data from 10/100/1000Base-T copper to fiber interfaces • SFP slot supports pluggable Gigabit optic modules that enabling you to choose from a variety of transceiver • 9K jumbo frames to incr...
580,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Planet GT-802S, 10 100 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (Single Mode) -10km 0190592 Planet GT-802S, 10 100 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (Single Mode) -10km
Planet GT-802S, 10 100 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (Single Mode) -10km
596,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Media Converter 10/100/1000T -> 1000LX (SC) Singlemode, 20 km 1321309 Media Converter 10/100/1000T -> 1000LX (SC) Singlemode, 20 km
Fiber SC single-mode port connects over distances of up to 20 km • Data transfer rate: 10/100/1000 Mbps • 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support • RJ45 po...
668,00 kn
Dobavljivo